NHL/ WHA/ WHL Grads

Players

Dave  Babych  Winnipeg Jets
Wayne  Babych  St. Louis Blues
Ray  Barry  Boston Bruins
Brian  Benning  St. Louis Blues
Jim  Benning  Toronto Maple Leafs
Tom  Bladon  Philadelphia Flyers
Johnny  Boychuk  Colorado Avalanche
Keith  Brown  Chicago Black Hawks
John  Bucyk  Detroit Red Wings
Randy  Bucyk  Montreal Canadians
Greg  Carroll  Houston Aeros
Mac  Colville  New York Rangers
Neil  Colville  New York Rangers
Paul  Comrie  Edmonton Oilers
Tony  Currie  St. Louis Blues
Billy  Dea  Detroit Red Wings
Hnat  Domenichelli  Hartford Whalers
Rocky  Dundas  Toronto Maple Leafs
Mark  Fistric  Dallas Stars
Brian  Ford  Quebec Nordiques
Kevin  Guy  Calgary Flames
Rich  Healey  Detroit Red Wings
Dan  Hodgson  Toronto Maple Leafs
Chuck  Holmes  Detroit Red Wings
Lou  Holmes  Chicago Black Hawks
Glen  Irwin  Houston Aeros
Ed  Joyal  Los Angeles Kings
Ray  Kinasewich  Edmonton Oilers
Dean  Kolstad  Minnesota North Stars
Russ  Kopak  Boston Bruins
Danny  Lorenz  New York Islanders
Len  Lunde  Detroit Red Wings
Ken  McAuley  New York Rangers
Bruce  MacGregor  Detroit Red Wings
Billy  McNeill  Detroit Red Wings
Bud  MacPherson  Montreal Canadians
Gerry  Melnyk  Detroit Red Wings
John  Ogrodnick  Detroit Red Wings
Bill  Oleschuk  Colorado Rockies
Dave  Pasin  Boston Bruins
Ray  Podloski  Boston Bruins
John  Rogers  Edmonton Oilers
Rocky  Saganiuk  Toronto Maple Leafs
Phil  Samis  Toronto Maple Leafs
Andy  Schneider  Ottawa Senators
Harold  Snepsts  Vancouver Canucks
Doug  Soetaert  New York Rangers
Sheldon  Souray  New York Islanders
Dan  Spring  Edmonton Oilers
Barney  Stanley  Chicago Black Hawks
Doug  Stevenson  Chicago Black Hawks
Gord  Strate  Detroit Red Wings
Tim  Tookey  Washington Capitals
Craig  Topolnisky  Edmonton Oilers
Lou  Trudel  Chicago Black Hawks
Norm  Ullman  Detroit Red Wings
Gary  Valk  Vancouver Canucks
Art  Wiebe  Chicago Black Hawks
Gary  Yaremchuk  Toronto Maple Leafs
Ken  Yaremchuk  Chicago Black Hawks
Ed  Zeniuk  Detroit Red Wings



Officials

William  Bucyk 
Darryl  Havrelock 
Mike  Leggo 
Bob  Magee 
Lance  Roberts 
Dutchy  Van Deelan 

Back to Club Information

Administration Login

Login

Password

Upcoming Games

Orkin Canada Bantam AA at Beaumont Braves
Friday, October 24, 2014 11:30 AM
Olds & District Sports Complex (Aux Rink)
Go Logowear Midget AA at Camrose Vikings
Friday, October 24, 2014 07:15 PM
Max McLean Arena
United Cycle Bantam AA vs KC Shamrocks
Friday, October 24, 2014 08:15 PM
Kenilworth Arena
Orkin Canada Bantam AA at Spruce Grove
Saturday, October 25, 2014 09:00 AM
Olds & District Sports Complex (Main Rink)
Orkin Canada Bantam AA at Stony Plain
Saturday, October 25, 2014 03:45 PM
Olds & District Sports Complex (Main Rink)
Scott Pump Bantam AAA vs PAC Saints
Saturday, October 25, 2014 04:00 PM
Castledowns Arena B
Elite Sportswear Minor Midget AAA vs KC Centennials
Saturday, October 25, 2014 06:30 PM
Kenilworth Arena
Beverly Optimists Midget AAA at Calgary Buffaloes
Saturday, October 25, 2014 06:45 PM
South Fish Creek Arena 1
Alumni Rem 15 vs PAC
Saturday, October 25, 2014 08:15 PM
Londonderry Arena
Beverly Optimists Midget AAA at Calgary Flames
Sunday, October 26, 2014 11:00 AM
Father David Bauer Arena


www.rampinteractive.com